Inloggen

Wintergames 2018-2019

Nog te plaatsen wedstrijden

2664 Anja D'Haeseleer - Lieve Cuypers Jolien Vermeulen - Annelies D'hont DD25
2686 Wendy Heyrman - inge Van der Veken ANN DE BUYSER - mien de boeck DD20
2691 MARCEL WALRAVENS - marc asselberghs Jacques Biesemans - Etienne Roels DH20
2704 Elisabeth Suys - Elke De Dobbeleer Jolien Vermeulen - Annelies D'hont DD25
2715 Marleen Keppens - anja van wayenbergh Wendy Heyrman - inge Van der Veken DD20
2720 Liesbeth Mutert - Julie Mutert Chantal Deboudt - Dominique Van de Walle DD25
2786 viviane geens - Chris Selleslags Marleen Keppens - anja van wayenbergh DD20
2793 Pascale Verschaeren - Eva Pauwels Bea Vlummens - sara daelemans DD35
2801 Chris Selleslags - ingrid Coenegrachts Jolien Vermeulen - Annelies D'hont DD25
2876 Maarten Rockele - Alexandra Owens Nathalie Adam - mark geerts DG20
2877 Maarten Rockele - Alexandra Owens Céline De Preter - Joris Verbeeck DG20
2886 Yves Bosman - Senne Bekaert Joris Verbeeck - Wout Steurs DH20
2898 Dimitri Pedjko - Frederik De Prins Seppe Rijmen Mievis - gregory bervaes DH70
2917 Nathalie Reynen - Bart Detavernier Dimitri Pedjko - Ann Demeyer DG50
2939 Sam Vermeiren - Karel Carpentier Joran Van Ranst - Seppe Rijmen Mievis DH30
2968 Laurent Bouziani - ? Céline De Preter - Joris Verbeeck DG20
2976 Joran Van Ranst - Dominique Goovaerts KRISTIEN ALAERTS - Koen Vanlint DG25
2984 Joran Van Ranst - Dominique Goovaerts Wim Vandevorst - Liesbeth Mutert DG25
3016 Peter Van der Veken - Steven Marien Joris Verbeeck - Wout Steurs DH20
3040 Jurgen Bekaert - Steven Weyts Jacques Biesemans - Etienne Roels DH20
3043 Jurgen Bekaert - Steven Weyts Bart Saerens - Maarten Donies DH20
3049 Jurgen Bekaert - Ben Vercammen Dominiek Timmermans - Yves Bosman DH30
3064 Gert Minten - Bob Op de Beeck Jacques Biesemans - Etienne Roels DH20
3125 Morgane Smets - Magali Steyaert Hannelore Sels - Liesbeth De Maeseneer DD20
3185 marc pollet - Mihaela Uricaru Sam Vermeiren - Greet Verheyden DG20
3194 Nele Mortelmans - Erik Mortelmans Joran Van Ranst - Dominique Goovaerts DG25
3196 Nele Mortelmans - Erik Mortelmans Wim Vandevorst - Liesbeth Mutert DG25
3202 Marijke Andries - Kristof De Maeyer Laurent Bouziani - ? DG20
3208 Marijke Andries - Kristof De Maeyer Maarten Rockele - Alexandra Owens DG20
3209 Marijke Andries - Kristof De Maeyer Inge Sannen - Michaël Mariën DG20
3210 Marijke Andries - Kristof De Maeyer inge Van der Veken - Yves Bosman DG20
3222 Maaike Bellon - Veronique Monteyne Elisabeth Suys - Elke De Dobbeleer DD25
3223 Maaike Bellon - Veronique Monteyne Vicky Van de Velde - Belle Van der Mersch DD25
3226 Maaike Bellon - Veronique Monteyne Jolien Vermeulen - Annelies D'hont DD25
3232 Filip Tack - Barbara Einhauser Joke Opsomer - Pieter Dylst DG30
3242 Cindy Verbeemen - Robbe Mariën Dimitri Pedjko - Frederik De Prins DH70
3289 Tom De Groof - Jeffrey Collins Ward Pellegrims - Michael Reynen DH30
3294 Barbara Maes - Claudia Salamone Carine Crokaert - Nele Vanlerberghe DD20
3299 Barbara Maes - Claudia Salamone Marleen Keppens - anja van wayenbergh DD20
3300 Barbara Maes - Claudia Salamone INGE LUYTEN - miet roelandt DD20
3303 Barbara Maes - Claudia Salamone Morgane Smets - Magali Steyaert DD20
3310 els verwee - Tamara Bicque Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs DD25B
3340 Mady Bossaerts - Martine Delestré Chantal Deboudt - Dominique Van de Walle DD25
3353 Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs Gertie Hesius - Liliane Faes DD25B
3355 Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs Chris Dangreau - Jelle Reijnders DD25B
3361 Ann Stuyck - Vera Coremans Chris Dangreau - Jelle Reijnders DD25B
3366 Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs els verwee - Tamara Bicque DD25B
3369 Heidi Van Rompaey - Audrey De Sutter elke vaes - Isabel Van lent DD60
3390 Elke De Dobbeleer - Yves Verheyden Filip Tack - Barbara Einhauser DG30
3397 Mady Bossaerts - marc Steyaert Christel Coenen - Rudy Van Bos DG30
3403 Evelyne Tack - Tanguy Verhaegen Filip Tack - Barbara Einhauser DG30
3419 Yves Verheyden - Isabel Van lent Dimitri Pedjko - Ann Demeyer DG50
3422 Yves Verheyden - Isabel Van lent Gerdy Degheldere - Martine Verschoren DG50
3429 Seppe Rijmen Mievis - gregory bervaes marc pollet - Carlos Martinez DH70
3434 Dimitri Pedjko - Frederik De Prins marc Steyaert - Frank Lauwers DH70
3438 Dimitri Pedjko - Frederik De Prins Michael Romberg - Matthias Lehaen DH70
3441 Bea Vlummens - sara daelemans Nele Mortelmans - Lotte Mortelmans DD35
3442 Liesbeth Mutert - Elke De Dobbeleer elke vaes - Cindy Verbeemen DD35
3445 Liesbeth Mutert - Elke De Dobbeleer Nele Mortelmans - Lotte Mortelmans DD35
3460 Thalia De Mesmaeker - Joke Opsomer Pascale Verschaeren - Eva Pauwels DD35
3461 Nathalie Reynen - Karen Leper elke vaes - Cindy Verbeemen DD35
3464 Liesbeth Mutert - Elke De Dobbeleer Nathalie Reynen - Karen Leper DD35
3467 Pascale Verschaeren - Eva Pauwels Nele Mortelmans - Lotte Mortelmans DD35
3477 Steven Robijns - Jan Verbruggen Sam Vermeiren - Karel Carpentier DH30
3503 Mieke De Waele - Peter Flamang Marion Pellegrims - Jonas Chevrolet DG20
3517 Geert De Winter - Francois Janssens Joris Verbeeck - Wout Steurs DH20
3521 Annelies D'hont - Sarah Van Doren Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs DD25B
3525 Bea Vlummens - sara daelemans Sophie Van de Put - Sally Dens DD35
3526 Thalia De Mesmaeker - Joke Opsomer Sophie Van de Put - Sally Dens DD35
3534 Cindy Verbeemen - Els Vermeulen Annelies D'hont - Sarah Van Doren DD25B
3535 Julie Muylaert - Celine Mathijs Annelies D'hont - Sarah Van Doren DD25B

Vrije uren

zo 24-02-2019 14:30 T5
zo 24-02-2019 17:30 T4
vr 01-03-2019 17:00 T5
vr 01-03-2019 20:00 T5
vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T5
vr 01-03-2019 21:30 T2
za 02-03-2019 08:50 T4
za 02-03-2019 15:15 T4
za 02-03-2019 15:30 T2
za 02-03-2019 17:45 T4
za 02-03-2019 18:00 T5
za 02-03-2019 19:00 T4
za 02-03-2019 19:30 T2
za 02-03-2019 19:30 T5
zo 03-03-2019 14:30 T5
zo 03-03-2019 16:00 T5
zo 03-03-2019 17:30 T5
zo 03-03-2019 17:30 T1
vr 08-03-2019 21:30 T4
za 09-03-2019 08:50 T4
za 09-03-2019 17:45 T4
za 09-03-2019 18:00 T5
za 09-03-2019 19:00 T4
zo 10-03-2019 12:15 T5
zo 10-03-2019 16:00 T1
zo 10-03-2019 17:30 T4
vr 15-03-2019 21:30 T4
za 16-03-2019 15:30 T5
za 16-03-2019 17:45 T4
za 16-03-2019 17:45 T1
za 16-03-2019 18:00 T5
za 16-03-2019 18:00 T3
za 16-03-2019 19:30 T3
zo 17-03-2019 14:30 T5
zo 17-03-2019 14:30 T4
zo 17-03-2019 15:45 T5
zo 17-03-2019 16:00 T3
zo 17-03-2019 17:30 T4
vr 22-03-2019 21:30 T4
za 23-03-2019 08:50 T4
za 23-03-2019 18:00 T5
za 23-03-2019 18:00 T3
za 23-03-2019 19:30 T5
zo 24-03-2019 14:30 T4
zo 24-03-2019 14:30 T5
zo 24-03-2019 14:30 T1
zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T5
zo 24-03-2019 16:00 T3
vr 29-03-2019 21:30 T5
vr 29-03-2019 21:30 T4
za 30-03-2019 16:30 T4
zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T2
zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T3
zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T5
zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T4
zo 31-03-2019 11:00 T1
zo 31-03-2019 12:15 T5
zo 31-03-2019 12:15 T4
zo 31-03-2019 12:15 T2
zo 31-03-2019 12:15 T1
zo 31-03-2019 12:15 T3
vr 05-04-2019 17:00 T5
vr 05-04-2019 17:00 T2
vr 05-04-2019 17:00 T1
vr 05-04-2019 17:30 T3
vr 05-04-2019 18:15 T5
vr 05-04-2019 19:30 T5
vr 05-04-2019 21:30 T2
vr 05-04-2019 21:30 T1
za 06-04-2019 08:50 T4
za 06-04-2019 11:00 T5
za 06-04-2019 11:30 T1
za 06-04-2019 12:15 T5
za 06-04-2019 12:30 T4
za 06-04-2019 12:30 T2
za 06-04-2019 12:45 T1
za 06-04-2019 13:30 T5
za 06-04-2019 13:45 T2
za 06-04-2019 13:45 T4
za 06-04-2019 14:00 T1
za 06-04-2019 14:45 T5
za 06-04-2019 15:00 T2
za 06-04-2019 15:00 T4
za 06-04-2019 15:30 T1
zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T2
zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T3
zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T4
zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T5
zo 07-04-2019 11:00 T1
zo 07-04-2019 12:15 T3
zo 07-04-2019 12:15 T4
zo 07-04-2019 12:15 T2
zo 07-04-2019 12:15 T1
zo 07-04-2019 12:15 T5
zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T2
zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T3
zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T5
zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T4
zo 07-04-2019 13:30 T1
zo 07-04-2019 15:00 T1
zo 07-04-2019 15:00 T3
zo 07-04-2019 15:00 T4
zo 07-04-2019 15:00 T5
zo 07-04-2019 15:00 T2
vr 12-04-2019 16:30 T1
vr 12-04-2019 17:00 T2
vr 12-04-2019 17:45 T3
vr 12-04-2019 17:45 T1
vr 12-04-2019 18:15 T2
vr 12-04-2019 19:00 T1
vr 12-04-2019 20:15 T1
za 13-04-2019 08:50 T4
za 13-04-2019 09:30 T2
za 13-04-2019 09:30 T3
za 13-04-2019 09:30 T1
za 13-04-2019 10:45 T3
za 13-04-2019 10:45 T1
za 13-04-2019 10:45 T2
za 13-04-2019 11:00 T5
za 13-04-2019 12:00 T3
za 13-04-2019 12:00 T2
za 13-04-2019 12:00 T1
za 13-04-2019 12:15 T5
za 13-04-2019 12:30 T4
za 13-04-2019 13:15 T3
za 13-04-2019 13:15 T2
za 13-04-2019 13:15 T1
za 13-04-2019 13:30 T5
za 13-04-2019 14:00 T4
za 13-04-2019 14:30 T1
za 13-04-2019 14:30 T3
za 13-04-2019 14:30 T2
zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T1
zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T2
zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T5
zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T4
zo 14-04-2019 11:00 T3
zo 14-04-2019 12:15 T2
zo 14-04-2019 12:15 T1
zo 14-04-2019 12:15 T3
zo 14-04-2019 12:15 T4
zo 14-04-2019 12:15 T5
zo 14-04-2019 13:30 T5
zo 14-04-2019 13:30 T1
zo 14-04-2019 13:30 T4
zo 14-04-2019 13:30 T2
zo 14-04-2019 15:00 T1
zo 14-04-2019 15:00 T5
zo 14-04-2019 15:00 T4
za 20-04-2019 08:50 T4
za 20-04-2019 09:30 T1
za 20-04-2019 09:30 T3
za 20-04-2019 09:30 T2
za 20-04-2019 10:45 T1
za 20-04-2019 10:45 T2
za 20-04-2019 10:45 T3
za 20-04-2019 11:00 T5
za 20-04-2019 12:00 T2
za 20-04-2019 12:00 T3
za 20-04-2019 12:00 T1
za 20-04-2019 12:15 T5
za 20-04-2019 12:30 T4
za 20-04-2019 13:15 T2
za 20-04-2019 13:15 T3
za 20-04-2019 13:30 T5
za 20-04-2019 13:45 T1
za 20-04-2019 14:00 T4
za 20-04-2019 14:30 T2
za 20-04-2019 14:30 T3
zo 21-04-2019 11:00 T4
zo 21-04-2019 11:00 T3
zo 21-04-2019 11:00 T2
zo 21-04-2019 11:00 T1
zo 21-04-2019 11:00 T5
zo 21-04-2019 12:15 T2
zo 21-04-2019 12:15 T3
zo 21-04-2019 12:15 T4
zo 21-04-2019 12:15 T5
zo 21-04-2019 13:30 T5
zo 21-04-2019 13:30 T4
zo 21-04-2019 13:30 T3
zo 21-04-2019 13:30 T2
zo 21-04-2019 15:00 T4
zo 21-04-2019 15:00 T5
zo 21-04-2019 15:00 T1
zo 21-04-2019 15:00 T2